College Fair and High School Visit Schedule

NEW UPDATED FALL 2015 TRAVEL SCHEDULE                                    

Want to visit campus?  Register here for a campus tour!


Date High School, Fair Name or Event City State Start Time
Tuesday, September 15 Southington High School College Fair Southington CT 6:30PM
Tuesday, September 15 St. Francis Prep Queens NY 6:30PM
Wednesday, September 16 Kellenburg Memorial High School Uniondale NY 6:30PM
Thursday, September 17 Thomas Edison high School Queens NY 6:00PM
Thursday, September 17 Yonkers Montessori Academy College Fair Yonkers NY 10:00AM
Thursday, September 17 Rothman Center Field House of Fairleigh Dickinson University Hackensack NJ 6:00PM
Sunday, September 20 SUNY College of Old Westbury Old Westbury NY 12:00PM
Monday, September 21 New Hyde Park Memorial High School New Hyde Park NY 7:00PM
Monday, September 21 William Patterson University (Passaic County College Fair Wayne NJ 6:00PM
Tuesday, September 22 Albertus Magnus High School Bardonia NY 11:00AM
Tuesday, September 22 Albany High School Albany NY 11:00AM
Thursday, September 24 Wolcott High School College Fair Wolcott CT 6:00PM
Thursday, September 24 Saunders High School College Fair Yonkers NY 5:30PM
Friday, September 25 All Hallows High School Bronx NY 8:00AM
Monday, September 28 Shelton High School College Fair Shelton CT 6:30PM
Monday, September 28 Arlington High School LaGrangeville NY 5:30PM
Tuesday, September 29 Campus Magnet Complex Queens NY 5:00PM
Tuesday, September 29 Ballston Spa Central Schools High School Ballston NY 9:00AM
Tuesday, September 29 Brunt Hills-Ballston Lake High School Burnt Hills NY 11:00AM
Tuesday, September 29 Pearl River High School Pearl River NY 5:15PM
Tuesday, September 29 Tuckahoe High School College Fair Tuckahoe NY 8:30AM
Tuesday, September 29 Orange Lutheran High School Orange CA 9:10AM
Tuesday, September 29 Kingston High School Kingston NY 6:00PM
Wednesday, September 30 Bathgate College Fair Bronx NY 9:00AM
Wednesday, September 30 St. Catherine Academy Bronx NY 6:00PM
Wednesday, September 30 Kennedy Catholic High School College Fair Somers NY 8:45AM
Wednesday, September 30 St. Marys High School Manhasset NY 7:00PM
Wednesday, September 30 Hudson Valley Community College Troy NY 9:00AM
Wednesday, September 30 Hudson Valley Community College Troy NY 6:00PM
Thursday, October 1 Bronx Community College Bronx NY 11:00AM
Thursday, October 1 John F. Kennedy High School Long Island NY 7:00PM
Thursday, October 1 The Mary Louis Academy Queens NY 6:00PM
Thursday, October 1 Monroe-Woodbury High School College Fair Central Valley NY 6:00PM
Monday, October 5 Saint Dominick High School College Fair Oyster Bay NY 1:30PM
Monday, October 5 Holy Cross High School Queens NY 6:00PM
Monday, October 5 San Diego Lutheran High School Sand Diego CA 9:00AM
Monday, October 5 Sachem High School East Farmingville NY 6:45PM
Tuesday, October 6 North Rockland High School Thiells NY 9:30AM
Tuesday, October 6 Saint Savior Brooklyn NY 11:00AM
Tuesday, October 6 Mount Saint Mary Academy Watchung NJ 1:00PM
Tuesday, October 6 St. Edmund Prep Brooklyn NY 6:00PM
Tuesday, October 6 Behtpage High School Bethpage NY 7:00PM
Wednesday, October 7 Oyster Bay High School Oyster Bay NY 8:15AM
Wednesday, October 7 National Hispanic College Fair Westchester @ College of New Rochelle New Rochelle NY 9:30AM
Wednesday, October 7 St.John the Baptist Diocesan High School West Islip NY 7:00PM
Wednesday, October 7 Bayonne High School Bayonne NJ 6:00PM
Wednesday, October 7 Clifton High School Clifton NJ 6:00PM
Wednesday, October 7 CBI East Harlem Manhattan NY 9:00AM
Wednesday, October 7 West Haven High School College Fair West Haven CT 6:30PM
Thursday, October 8 John P Stevens High School Edison NJ 6:30PM
Thursday, October 8 Grover Cleveland High School Queens NY 9:30AM
Thursday, October 8 Mount St. Ursula Bronx NY 2:00PM
Thursday, October 8 Paramus Catholic High School Paramus NJ 7:00PM
Thursday, October 8 Bishop Kearney Brooklyn NY 7:00PM
Thursday, October 8 Yonkers College Fair @ Lincoln High School Yonkers NY 6:00PM
Friday, October 9 Massapequa High School Massapequa NY 10:30AM
Tuesday, October 13 Dutchess Community College (Falcon Hall) Poughkeepsie NY 6:00PM
Wednesday, October 14 Abraham Lincoln High School Brooklyn NY 8:30AM
Wednesday, October 14 Hostos Community College Bronx NY 11:00AM
Wednesday, October 14 Riverdale Kingsbridge Academy Bronx NY 6:30PM
Wednesday, October 14 St. Vincent Ferrer Manhattan NY 6:30PM
Wednesday, October 14 Uniondale High School Uniondale NY 7:00PM
Thursday, October 15 Hillcrest High School Queens NY 10:00AM
Thursday, October 15 North Bergen High School ( @ Schuetzen Park) North Bergen NJ 7:00PM
Thursday, October 15 Riverside High School College Fair Yonkers NY 5:30PM
Monday, October 19 Pelham-Eastchester-Tuckahoe College Fair @ Pelham Gym Pelham NY 7:00PM
Monday, October 19 Danbury Fair Mall College Fair Danbury CT 5:00PM
Monday, October 19 Suffolk Fall College Fair ( @ Upsky Long Island Hotel) Hauppauge NY 5:30PM
Tuesday, October 20 East Meadow High School East Meadow NY 11:00AM
Tuesday, October 20 Columbia Green Community College Gym Hudson NY 6:00PM
Tuesday, October 20 Benjamin Cardozo Queens NY 6:30PM
Tuesday, October 20 Sayville High School Sayville NY 6:30PM
Tuesday, October 20 Rockland Community College Suffern NY 7:00PM
Wednesday, October 21 Warwick Valley High School Warwick NY 8:30AM
Wednesday, October 21 Division Avenue High School Levittown NY 12:30AM
Wednesday, October 21 East Side Community High School Manhattan NY 12:30PM
Wednesday, October 21 Martin Van Buren Queens NY 6:00PM
Wednesday, October 21 Southern Westchester College Fair @ Westchester County Center White Plains NY 6:30PM
Thursday, October 22 Woodlands High School College Fair Hartsdale NY 8:00AM
Thursday, October 22 Wantagh High School Wantagh NY 8:15AM
Thursday, October 22 Island Tree High School Levittown NY 10:30AM
Thursday, October 22 General Douglas MacArthur Levittown NY 12:30PM
Thursday, October 22 CIMS Bronx NY 3:00PM
Thursday, October 22 Central Islip High School Central Islip NY 6:30PM
Thursday, October 22 Cardinal Spellman High School Bronx NY 6:30PM
Thursday, October 22 Peekskill High School College Fair Peekskill NY 8:15AM
Thursday, October 22 National Hispanic College Fair Conn. @ West Conn. Danbury CT 9:30AM
Thursday, October 22 Harrison High School College Fair Harrison NY 12:00PM
Thursday, October 22 Northern Westchester Putnam College Fair @ Yorktown Heights High School Yorktown Heights NY 6:30PM
Thursday, October 22 Sacred High School College Fair Yonkers NY 1:00PM
Thursday, October 22 Christ the King College Fair Queens NY 6:00PM
Friday, October 23 Farmingdale High School Farmingdale NY 10:30AM
Friday, October 23 Health Opportunities High School Bronx NY 10:00AM
Friday, October 23 Ossining High School College Fair Ossining NY 7:45AM
Friday, October 23 Mount Vernon High School College Fair Mt. Vernon NY 8:00AM
Saturday, October 24 Big Apple College Fair Manhattan NY 1:00PM
Monday October 26 Hispanic College Fair Manhattan NY 9:00AM
Tuesday, October 27 Freeport High School Freeport NY 6:00PM
Wednesday, October 28 Lehman Bronx NY 9:00AM
Wednesday, October 28 Holy Trinity Diocesan High School  Hicksville NY 9:00AM
Wednesday, October 28 Westchester Community College Valhalla NY 11:00AM
Wednesday, October 28 Salesian High School College Fair New Rochelle NY 12:30PM
Thursday, October 29 High School for Media and Communications Manhattan NY 9:00AM
Thursday, October 29 St. John Prep Queens NY 6:00PM
Thursday, October 29 Patchogue-Medford High School Medford NY 6:30PM
Thursday, October 29 Roosevelt High School/Early College Studies College Fair Yonkers NY 8:00AM
Wednesday, November 4 FLHFHS Bronx NY 9:30AM
Wednesday, November 4 Newburgh Free Academy Newburgh NY 6:30PM
Wednesday, November 4 John S. Burke Catholic High School Goshen NY 7:00PM
Thursday, November 5 Valley Stream Central High School Valley Stream NY 7:00PM
Thursday, November 5 Pine Bush High School Pine Bush NY 7:00PM
Sunday, November 8 Pennsylvania Convention Center (Hall D) Philadelphia PA 11:00AM
Thursday, November 12 High School For Medical Science Bronx NY 6:00PM